You're viewing a public preview of Bundle Organics Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Bundle Organics

Inactive
45 Wall Street, Suite 1216New YorkNew York (NY)10005United States
Sector: Consumer Products Entity: Private
Acquired Bundle Organics acquired by 1908 Brands in 2018
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Bundle Organics
Operating in the Consumer Products industry, Bundle Organics is based in New York, New York (NY). Bundle Organics operates within the Consumer Products industry. The company is headquartered in New York, New York (NY). Recorded investors include 1908 Brands. Bundle Organics appears in AcquityData's private market intelligence platform.
Investors
Current Investors
1908 Brands ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Bundle Organics M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Bundle Organics do?
Operating in the Consumer Products industry, Bundle Organics is based in New York, New York (NY). Bundle Organics operates within the Consumer Products industry. The company is headquartered in New York, New York (NY). Recorded investors include 1908 Brands. Bundle Organics appears in AcquityData's
Where is Bundle Organics headquartered?
Bundle Organics is headquartered in New York, New York (NY), United States.
When was Bundle Organics founded?
Founded year information for Bundle Organics is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Bundle Organics in?
Bundle Organics operates in the Consumer Products sector.
Who are the investors in Bundle Organics?
Current investors in Bundle Organics include 1908 Brands. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Bundle Organics been involved in?
Bundle Organics has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Bundle Organics profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Bundle Organics's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial